PLAYERS WITH NO WEAKNESS

A list of players who don't hurt you in any category as well as a list of players who only hurt you in TO.

Last updated: 21 March 2017

Players whose only weakness is turnovers

RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TO
1Kevin DurantGSWSF/PF33.6025.308.204.801.101.601.9053.7087.602.30
6Karl-Anthony TownsMINC36.8024.6012.202.800.701.301.2053.5081.802.70
7Kawhi LeonardSASSG/SF33.7026.105.903.401.800.702.0048.3089.402.10
13DeMarcus CousinsNORPF/C34.0026.5010.804.601.401.201.7044.9076.503.80
17John WallWASPG36.7022.904.3010.802.000.601.1044.6080.504.20
18CJ McCollumPORPG/SG35.1023.203.703.601.000.602.4048.2090.302.20
24Marc GasolMEMC34.5020.106.104.600.901.301.4046.2083.302.10
34Joel EmbiidPHIPF/C25.4020.207.802.100.902.401.2046.6078.303.80
36Al HorfordBOSPF/C32.7014.306.705.000.801.501.4047.2079.601.70
38Rudy GaySACSF/PF33.8018.706.302.701.500.901.4045.5085.502.50