PLAYERS WITH NO WEAKNESS

A list of players who don't hurt you in any category as well as a list of players who only hurt you in TO.

Last updated: 23 January 2017

Players whose only weakness is turnovers

RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TO
1Kevin DurantGSWSF/PF34.3026.008.604.801.201.702.0054.4086.202.20
6Kawhi LeonardSASSG/SF33.6025.505.703.101.800.702.1049.1091.201.90
8DeMarcus CousinsSACPF/C34.5028.1010.104.301.401.401.8045.5077.803.40
25Marc GasolMEMC34.2020.106.004.201.001.401.3046.0082.202.10
27Al HorfordBOSPF/C33.2015.106.905.000.801.701.5045.3081.401.60
39Rudy GaySACSF/PF33.8018.706.302.701.500.901.4045.5085.502.50
41Paul MillsapATLPF/C33.9017.908.103.801.501.001.1044.5074.602.30
43Joel EmbiidPHIPF/C25.3019.807.802.100.802.401.1046.2077.703.70