OUT OF POSITION STATS: PG & SG

A list of PG and SG eligible players who can get you non-traditional numbers in some of the following categories: FG%, REB and BLK.

Last updated: 21 March 2017
RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TOTOTAL
8Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPG/SG/SF/PF35.3022.908.405.401.701.900.6052.6078.203.009.23
2Russell WestbrookOKCPG34.7031.4010.5010.301.700.402.3041.8084.205.304.06
7Kawhi LeonardSASSG/SF33.7026.105.903.401.800.702.0048.3089.402.103.70
3James HardenHOUPG/SG/SF36.5029.408.1011.201.600.403.2044.7084.905.803.45
80Wilson ChandlerDENSG/SF/PF31.1016.106.602.100.800.401.6045.6073.301.702.51
274Andre RobersonOKCSG/SF30.306.805.001.001.101.000.6046.9042.300.702.50
57Avery BradleyBOSPG/SG33.2016.906.202.201.300.202.1047.1073.401.702.31
25Gordon HaywardUTASG/SF34.5022.005.503.501.000.302.1046.7085.301.901.91
143Andre IguodalaGSWSG/SF26.207.004.003.401.000.500.8051.0070.600.801.74
16Jimmy ButlerCHISG/SF36.7023.306.105.201.900.401.2044.2087.002.101.65
27DeMar DeRozanTORSG/SF35.2026.805.403.701.000.200.4046.4085.102.401.62
196Tony AllenMEMSG/SF27.409.205.501.301.700.400.2045.8062.301.501.58
18CJ McCollumPORPG/SG35.1023.203.703.601.000.602.4048.2090.302.201.55
106Elfrid PaytonORLPG29.1012.304.506.001.100.500.5046.7068.602.101.26
179Rondae Hollis-JeffersonBKNSG/SF/PF21.908.305.301.901.000.500.2044.3074.901.501.25
15Kyle LowryTORPG37.7022.804.806.901.400.303.3046.4082.602.801.23
14Chris PaulLACPG31.3017.405.009.402.000.102.1046.7087.302.401.04
40Goran DragicMIAPG/SG33.5020.303.906.001.200.201.7048.0079.102.900.92
47Nicolas BatumCHASG/SF34.6015.306.705.901.100.401.8040.2085.802.600.87
67Khris MiddletonMILSG/SF28.5014.903.703.601.100.201.4049.4087.102.200.82
77Patrick BeverleyHOUPG/SG30.609.305.804.301.500.401.7041.4081.901.400.81
5Stephen CurryGSWPG/SG33.5025.004.506.301.700.204.0046.3091.703.000.78
58Jrue HolidayNORPG32.6015.803.907.301.600.601.5045.7070.203.100.74
30Klay ThompsonGSWSG/SF34.2022.303.702.100.800.403.3046.9085.001.700.72
17John WallWASPG36.7022.904.3010.802.000.601.1044.6080.504.200.72
56Dwyane WadeCHIPG/SG30.2018.604.503.901.500.700.8043.3079.302.200.63
168Thabo SefoloshaATLSG/SF25.807.404.401.801.500.500.7044.7073.200.900.63
32Eric BledsoePHOPG/SG33.0021.104.906.301.400.501.6043.3084.703.400.55
12Damian LillardPORPG36.0026.804.805.700.800.302.7044.5090.702.700.55
11Kyrie IrvingCLEPG/SG35.1025.503.305.801.200.302.5047.4090.502.600.54
104Will BartonDENSG/SF28.7013.704.403.500.800.501.5044.3074.501.700.53
53George HillUTAPG/SG31.9017.203.504.201.000.301.9047.6080.001.700.49
70Derrick RoseNYKPG32.5017.803.904.400.700.300.2046.5086.802.300.46
174Jeremy LambCHASG/SF18.609.604.301.200.400.400.7045.1084.100.700.46
78Victor OladipoOKCPG/SG33.3016.404.302.501.200.302.0045.4074.601.600.43
82Tyler JohnsonMIAPG/SG30.1013.704.003.401.200.701.2043.6077.501.200.37
76Gary HarrisDENSG/SF30.5014.703.102.601.300.201.9049.5077.801.300.36
192PJ TuckerTORSG/SF27.706.705.701.201.500.200.8041.3076.400.800.35
28Bradley BealWASSG34.8023.103.103.501.100.203.0048.0082.202.000.28
69Andrew WigginsMINSG/SF37.2023.004.102.301.000.301.2045.3075.902.300.27
93Trevor ArizaHOUSG/SF34.4011.505.702.101.800.302.4040.7072.700.900.22
268Glenn Robinson IIIINDSG/SF20.906.203.600.700.600.300.7046.9071.100.500.13
44Jeff TeagueINDPG32.3015.104.307.901.300.401.0043.7086.502.800.06
220James EnnisMEMSG/SF23.306.903.800.900.700.300.8045.8079.201.000.04