OUT OF POSITION STATS: PG & SG

A list of PG and SG eligible players who can get you non-traditional numbers in some of the following categories: FG%, REB and BLK.

Last updated: 14 January 2017
RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TOTOTAL
5Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPG/SG/SF34.7023.208.805.601.802.000.7053.3077.902.909.75
4Russell WestbrookOKCPG34.7030.8010.8010.501.500.302.0042.4082.005.404.31
3James HardenHOUPG/SG/SF36.6028.608.2011.701.400.403.1044.3084.905.703.28
8Kawhi LeonardSASSG/SF33.1024.605.703.001.800.702.1048.3090.701.803.24
51Avery BradleyBOSPG/SG35.0018.007.002.301.300.202.1047.8076.201.803.05
71Wilson ChandlerDENSG/SF/PF31.2016.406.902.000.800.301.6045.5072.001.602.45
144Tony AllenMEMSG/SF27.8010.105.501.201.800.400.2049.0065.801.502.40
13Jimmy ButlerCHISG/SF36.7025.106.704.601.800.301.3045.3087.402.102.31
23Gordon HaywardUTASG/SF34.8022.105.903.501.100.402.0046.4087.302.102.21
36George HillUTAPG/SG30.9018.403.804.201.000.202.3053.1077.601.502.15
22DeMar DeRozanTORSG/SF35.5028.205.403.701.300.200.4047.4084.202.401.93
11Kyle LowryTORPG37.4022.405.007.201.600.303.3047.9083.002.901.85
17CJ McCollumPORPG/SG34.8023.803.603.801.000.802.6048.4090.302.201.80
65Patrick BeverleyHOUPG/SG31.008.906.104.401.500.501.6043.1082.601.501.58
270Andre RobersonOKCSG/SF31.106.904.601.001.201.000.8044.3041.900.701.55
50Nicolas BatumCHASG/SF34.5015.207.305.701.200.401.6040.3084.202.401.37
9Chris PaulLACPG31.4017.705.409.802.300.101.9046.9087.602.401.34
16John WallWASPG36.4022.904.6010.102.200.501.1046.2081.904.301.29
127Thabo SefoloshaATLSG/SF25.807.604.601.701.800.600.6045.8075.601.101.17
292Shaun LivingstonGSWPG/SG17.305.202.001.700.400.200.0058.0055.900.801.06
34Eric BledsoePHOPG/SG32.7020.105.005.901.500.501.4044.5082.603.101.02
37Klay ThompsonGSWSG/SF34.4021.303.802.000.800.403.0047.2083.901.800.83
77Tyler JohnsonMIAPG/SG31.0013.904.503.201.200.801.4043.1074.801.000.80
6Stephen CurryGSWPG/SG33.6024.704.305.901.700.203.8046.9092.903.000.76
156James EnnisMEMSG/SF25.508.304.401.100.900.301.0047.0080.600.900.74
106Will BartonDENSG/SF28.7013.404.802.600.900.401.3044.1075.601.600.58
183Jeremy LambCHASG/SF17.809.204.801.200.400.400.5044.0082.800.600.57
83Trevor ArizaHOUSG/SF34.2012.605.202.102.000.302.7043.4067.200.900.54
21Kemba WalkerCHAPG33.8022.904.305.401.300.202.8046.2083.102.300.52
15Damian LillardPORPG35.8026.304.806.100.800.202.5044.8089.102.700.44
125Elfrid PaytonORLPG28.5011.503.705.801.100.600.6045.2061.602.000.36
102Victor OladipoOKCPG/SG33.9016.204.302.700.900.302.2045.3065.201.700.35
214Jared DudleyPHOSG/SF/PF22.708.003.501.700.700.201.5049.1062.201.300.31
242Andre IguodalaGSWSG/SF25.105.703.603.300.800.400.7047.1058.100.600.31
89Jeremy LinBKNPG/SG25.0013.903.305.801.300.501.3046.9070.702.700.31
91Andrew WigginsMINSG/SF36.8021.904.202.300.700.401.2044.5072.802.500.21
60Dwyane WadeCHIPG/SG30.5018.904.103.901.400.700.9042.8080.502.200.14
45Jeff TeagueINDPG31.8015.604.007.901.600.500.9044.1084.702.700.11