OUT OF POSITION STATS: PG & SG

A list of PG and SG eligible players who can get you non-traditional numbers in some of the following categories: FG%, REB and BLK.

Last updated: 13 February 2017
RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TOTOTAL
6Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPG/SG/SF35.3023.508.805.501.702.000.7052.8079.303.107.93
7Kawhi LeonardSASSG/SF33.5025.805.903.401.700.702.0048.7089.902.101.75
5Russell WestbrookOKCPG34.8031.2010.6010.201.600.402.2042.2082.905.501.68
2James HardenHOUPG/SG/SF36.5029.108.2011.301.500.503.2044.0085.205.801.05
47Avery BradleyBOSPG/SG34.9017.706.902.401.300.202.1047.4076.201.801.01
82Wilson ChandlerDENSG/SF/PF30.9015.606.702.100.900.501.5045.4073.201.700.68
163Tony AllenMEMSG/SF28.109.505.801.201.800.500.1046.0062.901.500.29
233Andre RobersonOKCSG/SF30.806.705.201.001.201.000.6044.1041.500.700.23
15Jimmy ButlerCHISG/SF36.5024.506.404.801.800.301.2045.5086.802.100.04
23Gordon HaywardUTASG/SF34.8022.605.603.501.000.302.0047.0087.302.000.03