OUT OF POSITION STATS: PF & C

A list of PF and C eligible players who can get you non-traditional numbers in one or more of the following categories: FT%, 3PM, AST and STL.

Last updated: 14 January 2017
RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TOTOTAL
19Paul GeorgeINDSF/PF35.3022.106.203.301.800.302.3044.6092.302.8010.33
1Kevin DurantGSWSF/PF34.5025.908.604.701.101.601.9053.7086.202.308.78
10LeBron JamesCLESF/PF37.1025.807.808.301.400.501.8051.7070.404.008.35
35Draymond GreenGSWSF/PF33.0010.708.507.602.101.301.1044.2068.302.307.81
18Kevin LoveCLEPF/C32.0021.2011.001.700.900.402.7043.5088.302.106.74
29Carmelo AnthonyNYKSF/PF33.4022.106.103.201.000.401.9042.4085.201.706.51
7DeMarcus CousinsSACPF/C34.6028.009.904.101.401.401.8045.4077.803.206.37
24Al HorfordBOSPF/C33.0015.206.804.900.801.901.5045.9081.701.706.09
26Marc GasolMEMC33.9019.306.004.301.101.401.3045.2082.402.005.95
38Rudy GaySACSF/PF33.9018.506.302.901.500.801.3045.5085.002.405.90
57Jae CrowderBOSSF/PF31.8013.004.902.201.000.302.3048.5088.301.105.88
59Danilo GallinariDENSF/PF34.0017.104.902.100.700.301.9042.7089.001.405.32
39Paul MillsapATLPF/C34.1017.808.103.801.600.901.1044.0076.002.204.80
31Brook LopezBKNC29.4020.105.002.700.601.701.8046.8083.502.404.76
72Ryan AndersonHOUPF/C30.9014.005.101.000.500.302.8042.5089.000.804.62
54Tobias HarrisDETSF/PF32.9016.505.101.700.700.501.4048.0090.001.304.47
115Robert CovingtonPHISF/PF30.0010.305.701.501.700.801.7035.7080.301.904.26
43Harrison BarnesDALSF/PF36.0020.805.401.500.900.301.1047.9085.901.303.81
14Karl-Anthony TownsMINC35.7021.9011.903.000.601.501.1048.8081.602.703.66
95Dirk NowitzkiDALPF/C24.6013.205.401.600.400.501.6039.5090.001.003.55
2Anthony DavisNORPF/C37.1029.4012.402.201.302.600.6049.9079.602.603.26
30Blake GriffinLACPF/C33.6021.208.904.701.000.600.2048.0074.902.403.18
112Marcus MorrisDETSF/PF32.1013.204.002.000.800.301.5040.7081.801.103.07
27Kristaps PorzingisNYKPF/C34.1019.407.401.400.802.002.1045.0078.901.803.01
167Darrell ArthurDENPF/C14.805.902.100.900.200.401.2048.10100.001.102.93
44Nikola JokicDENPF/C24.8013.307.903.900.600.600.4058.6081.301.702.91
76Ersan IlyasovaPHISF/PF27.4014.306.201.600.600.302.1045.1079.701.402.75
81Jon LeuerDETPF/C26.8010.906.101.700.500.400.8050.9089.500.802.66
151Channing FryeCLEPF/C18.809.403.200.600.500.402.1044.4087.100.702.50
53Jabari ParkerMILSF/PF34.1020.805.702.601.000.301.5049.7072.701.602.43
46Joel EmbiidPHIPF/C25.2019.607.602.000.802.301.1046.1079.203.702.28
204Anthony TolliverSACSF/PF21.006.603.500.900.300.201.2043.8094.100.502.23
136Marvin WilliamsCHASF/PF27.2010.605.301.200.600.501.7039.4081.500.702.17
152DeMarre CarrollTORSF/PF26.5010.103.800.901.100.401.9043.1075.400.701.98
98Markieff MorrisWASSF/PF/C31.3013.306.101.701.200.500.7044.2078.901.901.93
259Meyers LeonardPORPF/C15.605.403.100.800.100.401.1035.0095.700.501.88
49LaMarcus AldridgeSASPF/C32.2017.507.102.000.601.000.4050.4083.001.401.76
47Serge IbakaORLPF/C30.7015.507.201.100.501.701.4048.7080.601.101.57
267Chandler ParsonsMEMSF/PF17.706.301.901.100.600.200.7038.0088.900.601.54
71Wilson ChandlerDENSG/SF/PF31.2016.406.902.000.800.301.6045.5072.001.601.45
134Marreese SpeightsLACPF/C16.2010.005.000.800.300.501.4045.4086.900.701.34
107James JohnsonMIASF/PF25.4011.704.902.900.700.901.3049.5069.302.101.22
82Julius RandleLALPF29.5013.608.603.800.800.500.1049.2071.702.601.07
132Zaza PachuliaGSWC18.505.605.702.100.800.500.0053.5083.101.401.04
175Frank KaminskyCHAPF/C24.5010.204.502.000.600.401.2038.5074.701.001.02
86Greg MonroeMILPF/C21.3010.807.102.401.300.500.0052.1074.301.501.00
141Nikola MiroticCHISF/PF23.309.505.500.900.800.901.6038.7075.801.100.97
187Dario SaricPHISF/PF24.109.605.801.600.500.201.3038.2077.601.900.94
215Patrick PattersonTORPF/C28.007.105.501.600.800.401.6036.5071.000.700.91
158Kelly OlynykBOSC20.908.404.202.000.700.401.1046.6074.101.200.90
243Nemanja BjelicaMINPF16.706.003.201.100.600.201.0040.8081.800.900.88
28Myles TurnerINDPF/C29.7015.607.500.900.702.400.7052.7080.901.300.87
153Spencer HawesCHAPF/C17.207.303.901.800.400.700.5048.6084.001.200.82
69Gorgui DiengMINPF/C32.8010.407.602.001.001.100.2051.6076.901.600.80
208Justise WinslowMIASF/PF34.7010.905.203.601.500.300.4034.9061.701.800.78
240Mirza TeletovicMILSF/PF18.007.802.800.800.100.301.9039.6080.000.800.62
90Trevor BookerBKNPF27.409.809.102.401.400.500.4051.7067.201.800.59
120JaMychal GreenMEMPF29.408.907.301.200.800.600.7045.8077.101.200.24
161Mike MuscalaATLPF/C21.007.803.801.400.600.600.8051.1077.300.900.22
252Donatas MotiejunasNORSF/PF15.604.303.502.501.000.300.5037.5050.001.000.13
198Luol DengLALSF/PF27.408.305.701.601.000.301.0039.6068.500.800.10
58Jonas ValanciunasTORC26.8012.209.800.600.500.800.0053.3087.001.400.09
210Trey LylesUTAPF20.108.604.001.300.400.401.3040.7074.501.100.02