OUT OF POSITION STATS: PF & C

A list of PF and C eligible players who can get you non-traditional numbers in one or more of the following categories: FT%, 3PM, AST and STL.

Last updated: 21 March 2017
RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TOTOTAL
20Paul GeorgeINDSF/PF35.3022.306.403.301.500.302.4044.8092.003.0010.13
1Kevin DurantGSWSF/PF33.6025.308.204.801.101.601.9053.7087.602.309.51
9LeBron JamesCLESF/PF37.6026.208.408.801.300.601.8054.3067.604.207.85
41Draymond GreenGSWSF/PF32.8010.208.107.102.101.501.1041.9070.002.307.68
24Marc GasolMEMC34.5020.106.104.600.901.301.4046.2083.302.106.68
8Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPG/SG/SF/PF35.3022.908.405.401.701.900.6052.6078.203.006.57
13DeMarcus CousinsNORPF/C34.0026.5010.804.601.401.201.7044.9076.503.806.44
22Kevin LoveCLEPF/C31.5019.8011.201.900.900.402.5043.0087.502.106.18
38Rudy GaySACSF/PF33.8018.706.302.701.500.901.4045.5085.502.506.13
33Carmelo AnthonyNYKSF/PF34.5022.806.002.900.900.402.1043.5083.002.105.93
50Danilo GallinariDENSF/PF33.7017.704.902.100.700.201.9044.6089.601.305.64
66Robert CovingtonPHISF/PF31.7012.806.501.601.901.002.1039.6081.602.005.63
36Al HorfordBOSPF/C32.7014.306.705.000.801.501.4047.2079.601.705.46
63Jae CrowderBOSSF/PF32.3013.605.802.201.000.302.2045.0084.201.005.13
19Nikola JokicDENPF/C27.2016.209.404.700.800.700.6058.1082.202.304.90
45Paul MillsapATLPF/C34.3018.107.703.701.300.901.1044.3076.102.304.23
35Brook LopezBKNC29.7020.705.202.400.501.701.8047.1082.102.504.06
105Ryan AndersonHOUPF/C29.8013.504.700.900.500.202.8041.3085.700.804.05
6Karl-Anthony TownsMINC36.8024.6012.202.800.701.301.2053.5081.802.703.93
29Blake GriffinLACPF/C33.9021.508.505.000.900.500.5048.8074.702.303.66
55Tobias HarrisDETSF/PF31.5016.205.201.700.700.501.3048.3085.101.203.46
85Marvin WilliamsCHASF/PF30.1011.506.301.500.700.701.6042.8085.700.803.37
72Markieff MorrisWASSF/PF/C31.9014.106.601.801.200.600.9045.2083.501.703.24
68Dirk NowitzkiDALPF/C26.4014.406.601.500.600.701.6043.9085.600.903.16
54Harrison BarnesDALSF/PF35.7019.805.301.500.800.201.0047.1085.401.303.11
4Anthony DavisNORPF/C36.1027.8012.002.201.202.300.5050.2079.702.503.07
34Joel EmbiidPHIPF/C25.4020.207.802.100.902.401.2046.6078.303.802.76
48Jabari ParkerMILSF/PF33.9020.106.202.801.000.401.3049.0074.301.802.74
108Marcus MorrisDETSF/PF33.0014.204.802.100.700.301.6041.7079.001.102.67
46Serge IbakaTORPF/C30.8014.906.801.000.601.601.5048.1086.101.402.65
39Kristaps PorzingisNYKPF/C32.8018.007.201.500.702.001.8044.5078.501.702.47
100Ersan IlyasovaATLSF/PF26.1013.605.701.600.700.301.9044.5077.901.402.39
94Jon LeuerDETPF/C26.9010.905.601.600.400.400.7049.5089.200.902.36
125Dario SaricPHISF/PF26.1012.506.302.200.700.301.3041.5078.002.102.16
95James JohnsonMIASF/PF26.7012.304.903.500.901.101.1048.8070.102.102.01
80Wilson ChandlerDENSG/SF/PF31.1016.106.602.100.800.401.6045.6073.301.701.81
137Frank KaminskyCHAPF/C26.1011.604.702.100.700.501.5039.9074.801.001.74
184DeMarre CarrollTORSF/PF27.009.204.101.001.200.401.5040.7075.500.701.67
164Channing FryeCLEPF/C18.809.203.800.700.400.502.0044.1082.300.701.62
212Jeff GreenORLSG/SF/PF22.209.203.101.200.600.200.8039.4086.301.101.48
214Darrell ArthurDENPF/C15.806.402.801.100.400.501.3045.1084.600.901.43
49LaMarcus AldridgeSASPF/C32.4017.407.502.100.601.100.3047.4081.001.401.38
155Marreese SpeightsLACPF/C15.809.004.500.800.300.501.3044.7087.200.801.36
140Al-Farouq AminuPORSF/PF29.108.307.401.800.900.701.1038.9075.801.701.36
149Nikola MiroticCHISF/PF22.909.505.201.000.700.801.6038.8077.601.101.18
42Myles TurnerINDPF/C31.0014.707.101.300.902.100.5050.8080.501.301.09
79Gorgui DiengMINPF/C31.709.807.901.801.101.100.2050.0079.301.301.08
299Chandler ParsonsMEMSF/PF19.806.202.501.600.600.200.7033.8081.400.700.95
89Julius RandleLALPF28.9013.008.603.800.700.500.2048.2071.102.400.89
193Spencer HawesMILPF/C15.706.403.701.600.300.600.4047.5086.501.000.79
90Greg MonroeMILPF/C22.5011.806.602.301.200.500.0053.1074.401.700.77
221Justise WinslowMIASF/PF34.7010.905.203.601.500.300.4034.9061.701.800.69
112JaMychal GreenMEMPF28.009.107.301.100.700.500.7049.9081.501.300.69
269Meyers LeonardPORPF/C16.005.503.201.000.100.401.0038.9086.100.500.59
134Larry NanceLALPF21.806.805.401.501.300.600.1054.6075.400.900.43
230Anthony TolliverSACSF/PF23.007.103.701.100.500.201.4044.3076.100.800.40
179Rondae Hollis-JeffersonBKNSG/SF/PF21.908.305.301.901.000.500.2044.3074.901.500.29
148Kelly OlynykBOSC20.709.004.802.000.600.400.9050.8073.101.400.29
238Patrick PattersonTORPF/C25.406.904.801.300.700.401.5038.6070.900.600.27
298Mindaugas KuzminskasNYKSF/PF13.905.601.801.000.500.200.7041.3081.000.700.14
138Zaza PachuliaGSWC18.406.405.902.000.900.500.0053.8075.901.300.08