OUT OF POSITION STATS: PF & C

A list of PF and C eligible players who can get you non-traditional numbers in one or more of the following categories: FT%, 3PM, AST and STL.

Last updated: 13 February 2017
RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TOTOTAL
19Paul GeorgeINDSF/PF35.6022.506.203.301.600.302.3045.2091.302.908.54
1Kevin DurantGSWSF/PF34.3025.908.404.801.101.701.9053.5087.502.307.58
13LeBron JamesCLESF/PF37.6025.807.808.801.400.601.7053.3069.104.204.98
22Marc GasolMEMC34.3020.806.004.201.001.401.5047.1084.002.204.81
57Jae CrowderBOSSF/PF32.4014.005.302.201.100.302.3047.6088.601.004.81
21Kevin LoveCLEPF/C31.9020.0011.101.900.900.402.6042.9087.602.104.78
45Draymond GreenGSWSF/PF33.4010.408.407.402.101.501.1043.7066.702.404.58
11DeMarcus CousinsSACPF/C34.6027.8010.704.801.401.301.7045.0077.703.704.51
34Rudy GaySACSF/PF33.8018.706.302.701.500.901.4045.5085.502.504.46
30Al HorfordBOSPF/C33.1014.906.805.100.801.601.5046.1081.201.703.93
61Danilo GallinariDENSF/PF34.2017.204.902.200.700.301.8043.2088.701.403.86
31Carmelo AnthonyNYKSF/PF34.0023.206.102.900.900.402.1044.0082.302.003.78
87Robert CovingtonPHISF/PF31.1011.506.101.601.800.901.9037.9079.501.903.02
53Tobias HarrisDETSF/PF32.0016.505.101.700.700.501.3049.1088.801.302.79
33Brook LopezBKNC29.4020.505.202.500.501.701.7046.9083.602.402.52
41Paul MillsapATLPF/C34.1018.108.003.801.500.901.2044.3075.502.202.44
99Ryan AndersonHOUPF/C30.8013.805.001.000.500.202.7042.2084.700.902.25
20Nikola JokicDENPF/C26.6016.308.604.200.700.700.6058.8082.202.002.21
9Karl-Anthony TownsMINC36.4023.7011.702.900.701.501.1051.7082.502.702.09
54Harrison BarnesDALSF/PF35.8020.105.301.500.900.201.0047.6084.601.301.79
92Dirk NowitzkiDALPF/C25.7013.405.901.500.600.701.5041.4085.900.901.52
119Marvin WilliamsCHASF/PF28.1011.205.601.200.700.501.8041.3084.000.801.43
28Blake GriffinLACPF/C33.4021.908.904.801.100.500.3048.9075.402.401.25
3Anthony DavisNORPF/C36.2028.0012.202.201.302.500.5050.4079.802.601.18
86Jon LeuerDETPF/C26.7010.905.601.800.400.400.8050.6089.000.901.16
43Serge IbakaORLPF/C30.6015.106.801.100.601.701.5048.3084.301.201.13
111Marcus MorrisDETSF/PF32.8014.104.502.100.800.301.5042.2079.701.101.00
157Darrell ArthurDENPF/C16.307.302.801.100.300.601.5047.3090.001.001.00
71Markieff MorrisWASSF/PF/C32.1014.606.801.801.100.600.9045.0081.401.900.92
38Joel EmbiidPHIPF/C25.4020.207.802.100.902.401.2046.6078.303.800.64
40Kristaps PorzingisNYKPF/C33.1018.507.101.300.701.901.9045.1078.201.800.39
50Jabari ParkerMILSF/PF33.9020.106.202.801.000.401.3049.0074.301.800.35
88Ersan IlyasovaPHISF/PF27.3014.705.901.700.600.302.0044.3076.901.500.29
134Marreese SpeightsLACPF/C16.6010.004.800.900.300.501.4045.0087.700.700.24
171DeMarre CarrollTORSF/PF26.809.803.900.901.200.401.7041.7075.900.800.15
142Spencer HawesMILPF/C17.907.304.201.800.400.700.5047.7088.201.100.11