OUT OF POSITION STATS: PF & C

A list of PF and C eligible players who can get you non-traditional numbers in one or more of the following categories: FT%, 3PM, AST and STL.

Last updated: 10 April 2017
RANKNAMETEAMPOSMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG3PMFG%FT%TOTOTAL
17Paul GeorgeINDSF/PF35.8023.506.603.301.600.302.6045.8089.702.9010.03
2Kevin DurantGSWSF/PF33.5025.208.304.801.101.601.9053.5087.802.209.59
46Draymond GreenGSWSF/PF32.6010.307.907.002.001.401.1041.8070.902.407.50
10LeBron JamesCLESF/PF37.8026.408.708.701.200.601.7054.8067.404.107.22
11DeMarcus CousinsNORPF/C34.2027.0011.104.601.401.301.8045.2077.203.706.67
26Marc GasolMEMC34.3019.606.204.600.901.301.4045.9083.602.206.37
8Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPG/SG/SF/PF35.6023.108.705.401.701.900.6052.2077.002.906.20
36Rudy GaySACSF/PF33.8018.706.302.701.500.901.4045.5085.502.506.12
45Danilo GallinariDENSF/PF33.9018.205.102.200.700.202.0044.7090.201.306.02
24Kevin LoveCLEPF/C31.3018.9011.202.000.900.402.4042.6086.802.105.96
35Carmelo AnthonyNYKSF/PF34.5022.506.002.900.800.402.1043.3083.102.105.73
37Al HorfordBOSPF/C32.4014.006.805.000.801.301.3047.3080.601.705.49
64Robert CovingtonPHISF/PF31.6012.906.501.501.901.002.0039.8082.201.905.46
19Nikola JokicDENPF/C27.9016.709.804.900.800.700.6057.6082.702.305.18
63Jae CrowderBOSSF/PF32.4013.905.802.101.000.302.2046.0081.401.104.45
6Karl-Anthony TownsMINC36.9025.1012.102.700.701.301.2054.1083.002.604.44
41Paul MillsapATLPF/C34.1018.207.803.701.300.901.1044.2076.802.304.31
102Ryan AndersonHOUPF/C29.5013.604.600.900.500.202.8041.8085.800.804.05
30Blake GriffinLACPF/C34.2021.708.104.901.000.400.6049.4075.502.304.00
80Marvin WilliamsCHASF/PF30.5011.306.501.400.800.701.6042.4087.200.803.73
34Brook LopezBKNC29.6020.505.402.400.501.701.8047.3080.802.503.68
54Tobias HarrisDETSF/PF31.3016.105.101.700.700.501.3048.3085.401.203.50
53Harrison BarnesDALSF/PF35.5019.205.101.500.800.201.0046.8086.101.303.24
4Anthony DavisNORPF/C36.1028.0012.002.101.302.200.5050.4080.202.403.23
71Dirk NowitzkiDALPF/C26.4014.106.501.500.500.701.5043.6087.300.903.16
76Markieff MorrisWASSF/PF/C31.3013.906.501.701.100.600.9045.6083.701.702.96
33Joel EmbiidPHIPF/C25.4020.207.802.100.902.401.2046.6078.303.802.67
48Jabari ParkerMILSF/PF33.9020.106.202.801.000.401.3049.0074.301.802.61
47Serge IbakaTORPF/C30.7014.806.800.900.501.601.6047.9085.601.302.38
111Marcus MorrisDETSF/PF32.6014.004.702.100.700.301.5041.7078.401.102.35
39Kristaps PorzingisNYKPF/C32.8018.107.201.500.702.001.7045.0078.601.802.27
94James JohnsonMIASF/PF27.2012.805.003.501.001.101.2048.1070.302.302.26
107Ersan IlyasovaATLSF/PF26.4013.105.901.700.700.301.8043.1077.801.402.25
127Dario SaricPHISF/PF26.3012.806.302.200.700.401.3041.2077.802.302.06
137Frank KaminskyCHAPF/C26.1011.804.602.100.700.501.6040.6076.001.002.00
112Jon LeuerDETPF/C26.3010.505.501.500.400.400.7048.5086.500.901.72
124Nikola MiroticCHISF/PF24.0010.605.401.100.700.801.8041.5077.601.101.63
77Wilson ChandlerDENSG/SF/PF31.2015.806.502.000.800.501.6046.1073.201.601.56
202DeMarre CarrollTORSF/PF26.309.003.801.001.100.401.5040.2076.100.701.48
211Jeff GreenORLSG/SF/PF22.209.203.101.200.600.200.8039.4086.301.101.46
165Channing FryeCLEPF/C18.909.003.900.600.400.501.8045.4083.800.701.45
72Gorgui DiengMINPF/C32.309.907.901.901.101.200.2049.9081.301.301.45
161Marreese SpeightsLACPF/C15.608.804.500.800.300.501.3044.9087.600.801.40
217Darrell ArthurDENPF/C15.306.202.701.100.400.501.3045.2084.600.901.39
49LaMarcus AldridgeSASPF/C32.6017.307.402.000.601.200.3047.3081.001.401.22
275Meyers LeonardPORPF/C16.005.303.101.000.200.401.0038.2087.500.500.98
43Myles TurnerINDPF/C31.4014.407.101.300.902.100.5050.8080.201.300.96
306Chandler ParsonsMEMSF/PF19.806.202.501.600.600.200.7033.8081.400.700.91
88Julius RandleLALPF29.1013.208.603.600.700.500.2048.4072.202.400.80
223Justise WinslowMIASF/PF34.7010.905.203.601.500.300.4034.9061.701.800.51
99Greg MonroeMILPF/C22.5011.706.502.301.100.500.0053.4074.301.700.46
164Rondae Hollis-JeffersonBKNSG/SF/PF22.308.605.702.001.100.500.2044.1074.101.400.35
153Al-Farouq AminuPORSF/PF29.108.807.501.601.000.701.1039.7070.101.600.34
119JaMychal GreenMEMPF27.409.007.101.100.600.400.7050.2080.201.200.23
213Spencer HawesMILPF/C14.706.103.501.500.300.600.4047.8083.700.900.21
150Zaza PachuliaGSWC18.106.105.801.900.900.500.0053.4077.001.300.09
152Kelly OlynykBOSC20.609.004.801.900.600.400.9051.4072.701.300.03
139Aaron GordonORLSF/PF28.6012.504.901.900.800.500.9045.1070.701.100.02